Results Page | CompassSport Cup - 29/03/2009 - Mill Bank & Whitley | Click below to go to
Saxons Home Page Courses: Brown Blue Women Blue Men Green Women Green Men Short Green Light Green Orange Yellow |
Name | Club | Class | Time | Mins/K | |||||
1 | Andrew Schofield | SO | M21 | 62:03 | 6.97 | ||||
2 | Mark Ford | CHIG | M21 | 62:18 | 7.00 | ||||
3 | Keith Masson | MV | M45 | 64:33 | 7.25 | ||||
4 | Adam Bennett | HH | M20 | 64:49 | 7.28 | ||||
5 | Josh Jenner | CHIG | M21 | 66:12 | 7.44 | ||||
6 | James Lyne | SOS | M21 | 67:52 | 7.63 | ||||
7 | Tony Burton | MV | M45 | 68:04 | 7.65 | ||||
8 | Dil Wetherill | WAOC | M45 | 69:22 | 7.79 | ||||
9 | Jacob Sharpe | HH | M21 | 74:06 | 8.33 | ||||
10 | Mark Collins | DFOK | M45 | 74:27 | 8.37 | ||||
11 | Nick Pearson | SO | M21 | 75:59 | 8.54 | ||||
12 | Ian Maynard | HAVOC | M45 | 77:25 | 8.70 | ||||
13 | Kostya Lutsenko | CHIG | M21 | 78:15 | 8.79 | ||||
=13 | Graham Parkes | HH | M20 | 78:15 | 8.79 | ||||
15 | Neil Speers | DFOK | M40 | 78:19 | 8.80 | ||||
16 | Simon Deeks | SAX | M40 | 79:33 | 8.94 | ||||
17 | Duncan Harrison | SOS | M35 | 80:10 | 9.01 | ||||
18 | Mark Glaisher | SAX | M55 | 80:16 | 9.02 | ||||
19 | Paul Todd | LOK | M21 | 81:57 | 9.21 | ||||
20 | Jason Haigh | CHIG | M35 | 82:19 | 9.25 | ||||
21 | Andrew Stimson | WAOC | M21 | 82:44 | 9.30 | ||||
22 | Pieter De Koning | SAX | M35 | 84:40 | 9.51 | ||||
23 | Sean Cronin | DFOK | M40 | 85:21 | 9.59 | ||||
24 | Paul Beckett | HAVOC | M45 | 85:22 | 9.59 | ||||
25 | Andrew Elliott | SUFFOC | M35 | 86:57 | 9.77 | ||||
26 | Ian Sillett | SO | M21 | 86:58 | 9.77 | ||||
27 | Mark Cheesman | MV | M40 | 87:08 | 9.79 | ||||
28 | David Lobley | DFOK | M40 | 87:17 | 9.81 | ||||
29 | David Cooper | WAOC | M45 | 87:34 | 9.84 | ||||
30 | Kevin Fielding | HH | M40 | 88:24 | 9.93 | ||||
31 | Jeremy Hill | TVOC | M55 | 88:55 | 9.99 | ||||
32 | Peter Martin | MV | M45 | 89:48 | 10.09 | ||||
33 | Neil Carter | SUFFOC | M21 | 90:36 | 10.18 | ||||
34 | Barry Jones | SO | M40 | 94:00 | 10.56 | ||||
35 | Peter Woods | WAOC | M50 | 94:06 | 10.57 | ||||
36 | Bert Park | SOS | M40 | 94:52 | 10.66 | ||||
37 | Rob Weed | SUFFOC | M40 | 96:01 | 10.79 | ||||
38 | Ian Curtis | SO | M40 | 100:45 | 11.32 | ||||
39 | Richard Whitaker | NONE | M55 | 102:36 | 11.53 | ||||
40 | Mike Edwards | HH | M40 | 104:19 | 11.72 | ||||
41 | Perry Mole | SOS | M40 | 105:34 | 11.86 | ||||
42 | Alan Brett | CHIG | M35 | 128:02 | 14.39 | ||||
43 | David Heale | HH | M40 | 145:50 | 16.39 | ||||
44 | Gerald Engwell | HAVOC | M40 | 155:40 | 17.49 | ||||
45 | Ken Wickham | SO | M65 | 156:51 | 17.62 | ||||
n/c | Mark Collis | DRONGO | M21 | 106:39 | 11.98 | ||||
Tom Stroud | SO | M21 | 79:54 | m2 |
Name | Club | Class | Time | Mins/K | |||||
1 | Liz Bridge | SO | W21 | 53:48 | 8.97 | ||||
2 | Julia Jarvis | SO | W40 | 56:33 | 9.43 | ||||
3 | Blanka Sengerova | WAOC | W21 | 56:37 | 9.44 | ||||
4 | Daniela Brohm | SOS | W21 | 57:29 | 9.58 | ||||
5 | Jennie Pullin | SO | W21 | 58:36 | 9.77 | ||||
6 | Sheralee Bailey | DFOK | W35 | 59:13 | 9.87 | ||||
7 | Suzy Robertson | SOS | W21 | 59:23 | 9.90 | ||||
8 | Nina Tant | SOS | W21 | 59:54 | 9.98 | ||||
9 | Sarah Howes | SAX | W50 | 60:45 | 10.13 | ||||
10 | Jo West | SOS | W21 | 63:45 | 10.63 | ||||
11 | Frances Cooper | WAOC | W45 | 67:42 | 11.28 | ||||
12 | Sarah Scarbrough | SAX | W21 | 68:16 | 11.38 | ||||
13 | Claire Harrison | SOS | W35 | 68:52 | 11.48 | ||||
14 | Louise Walker | SUFFOC | W40 | 71:20 | 11.89 | ||||
15 | Claire Leitch | SO | W40 | 72:42 | 12.12 | ||||
16 | Julie Lobley | DFOK | W40 | 75:53 | 12.65 | ||||
17 | Sarah Mansel | SUFFOC | W40 | 77:09 | 12.86 | ||||
18 | Tracey Apperley | SOS | W40 | 80:40 | 13.44 | ||||
19 | Helen Bickle | WAOC | W21 | 81:50 | 13.64 | ||||
20 | Caroline Louth | WAOC | W45 | 83:57 | 13.99 | ||||
21 | Helen Hampton | CHIG | W45 | 84:39 | 14.11 | ||||
22 | Emma Johnson | SOS | W21 | 84:44 | 14.12 | ||||
23 | Lenka Anstead | SUFFOC | W21 | 86:16 | 14.38 | ||||
24 | Clare Lines | SO | W40 | 87:05 | 14.51 | ||||
25 | Samantha Hughes | SAX | W35 | 87:27 | 14.58 | ||||
26 | Carolyn Moon | MV | W40 | 87:46 | 14.63 | ||||
27 | Ann Mills | SOS | W35 | 92:57 | 15.49 | ||||
28 | Belinda White | MV | W21 | 97:13 | 16.20 | ||||
29 | Naomi Drewitt | DFOK | W21 | 98:54 | 16.48 | ||||
30 | Elisabeth Peeters | WAOC | W35 | 99:53 | 16.65 | ||||
31 | Karen Ashworth | SO | W40 | 101:42 | 16.95 | ||||
32 | Penny Parkes | HH | W50 | 114:54 | 19.15 | ||||
33 | Emma Blowers | CHIG | W35 | 126:56 | 21.16 | ||||
Rachel Scott | SO | W21 | 0:00 | No finish | |||||
Becky Kingdon | SAX | W21 | 71:18 | w3 |
Name | Club | Class | Time | Mins/K | |||||
1 | Kevin Harding | HH | M50 | 45:58 | 7.54 | ||||
2 | Neil Crickmore | SO | M45 | 46:50 | 7.68 | ||||
3 | Ian Ditchfield | MV | M50 | 47:57 | 7.86 | ||||
4 | Pete Chapman | SO | M45 | 48:22 | 7.93 | ||||
5 | Peter Haynes | SLOW | M50 | 48:36 | 7.97 | ||||
6 | Nigel Bush | MV | M50 | 51:10 | 8.39 | ||||
7 | Andrew Parkinson | SO | M55 | 51:22 | 8.42 | ||||
8 | Steve Jarvis | SO | M45 | 52:28 | 8.60 | ||||
9 | Chris Hooker | SO | M45 | 52:34 | 8.62 | ||||
10 | Vince Joyce | SO | M55 | 54:59 | 9.01 | ||||
11 | Andy Bridge | SO | M50 | 55:01 | 9.02 | ||||
12 | Simon Thraves | SO | M45 | 55:26 | 9.09 | ||||
13 | Viktor Tron | NONE | M35 | 56:17 | 9.23 | ||||
14 | Neil Gostick | HH | M45 | 56:19 | 9.23 | ||||
15 | Andrew Pitcher | DFOK | M45 | 57:42 | 9.46 | ||||
16 | Mike Capper | WAOC | M50 | 58:07 | 9.53 | ||||
17 | Dave Howarth | SO | M50 | 58:08 | 9.53 | ||||
18 | Simon Greenwood | SAX | M50 | 58:34 | 9.60 | ||||
19 | Chris Shaw | HAVOC | M60 | 58:53 | 9.65 | ||||
20 | Andrew Welsh | SMOC | M55 | 58:55 | 9.66 | ||||
21 | Graham Louth | WAOC | M45 | 59:01 | 9.67 | ||||
22 | Colin Webster | HH | M55 | 59:14 | 9.71 | ||||
23 | Jim Baker | SO | M45 | 59:33 | 9.76 | ||||
24 | Michael Cast | SAX | M50 | 59:58 | 9.83 | ||||
25 | Kevin Parkes | HH | M50 | 61:37 | 10.10 | ||||
26 | Ed Cox | SO | M50 | 61:59 | 10.16 | ||||
27 | Mike Bennett | HH | M50 | 62:18 | 10.21 | ||||
=27 | Tim Carder | SO | M50 | 62:18 | 10.21 | ||||
29 | David Sanderson | SOS | M45 | 62:36 | 10.26 | ||||
30 | Simon Blanchflower | SAX | M55 | 62:42 | 10.28 | ||||
31 | Michael Merritt | SO | M50 | 63:41 | 10.44 | ||||
32 | Phil Craven | DFOK | M55 | 64:17 | 10.54 | ||||
33 | Michael Muggeridge | HAVOC | M45 | 64:29 | 10.57 | ||||
34 | Steve Robertson | SOS | M55 | 65:06 | 10.67 | ||||
=34 | Clive Tant | SOS | M50 | 65:06 | 10.67 | ||||
36 | Chris Brown | WAOC | M55 | 65:09 | 10.68 | ||||
37 | Martin Hore | SUFFOC | M55 | 65:38 | 10.76 | ||||
38 | Chris Sparkman | SAX | M50 | 66:02 | 10.83 | ||||
39 | John Walton | SO | M50 | 66:37 | 10.92 | ||||
40 | David Kingdon | SAX | M55 | 66:45 | 10.94 | ||||
41 | Evan Barlow | SLOW | M21 | 66:50 | 10.96 | ||||
42 | Mark Lyne | SOS | M50 | 66:52 | 10.96 | ||||
43 | Kevin Machin | SOS | M45 | 67:11 | 11.01 | ||||
44 | Antony Schofield | MV | M45 | 67:41 | 11.10 | ||||
45 | Thomas Beskeen | NONE | M21 | 67:44 | 11.10 | ||||
46 | Rob Keet | SO | M50 | 67:46 | 11.11 | ||||
47 | Mark Feltham | MV | M45 | 67:50 | 11.12 | ||||
48 | Graham Perry | HH | M45 | 68:23 | 11.21 | ||||
49 | Clive Wilkinson | SUFFOC | M45 | 68:35 | 11.24 | ||||
50 | Andrew Cummings | HH | M55 | 68:36 | 11.25 | ||||
51 | Jerry Purkis | SAX | M50 | 69:02 | 11.32 | ||||
52 | Peter Duthie | WAOC | M50 | 71:12 | 11.67 | ||||
53 | Derek Jenner | CHIG | M55 | 71:54 | 11.79 | ||||
54 | Joe House | SO | M55 | 72:00 | 11.80 | ||||
55 | Hedley Calderbank | HH | M55 | 72:04 | 11.81 | ||||
56 | Phil Halford | SUFFOC | M55 | 72:16 | 11.85 | ||||
57 | David Fisher | MV | M55 | 73:05 | 11.98 | ||||
58 | Graham Batty | HAVOC | M50 | 73:16 | 12.01 | ||||
59 | Barrie Pearson | SO | M55 | 73:29 | 12.05 | ||||
60 | Mike Elliot | MV | M55 | 73:37 | 12.07 | ||||
61 | Peter Heybrock | WAOC | M45 | 74:33 | 12.22 | ||||
62 | Alan Anstead | SUFFOC | M45 | 74:48 | 12.26 | ||||
63 | Andrew Evans | DFOK | M50 | 74:51 | 12.27 | ||||
64 | Tim Keogh | MV | M45 | 75:25 | 12.36 | ||||
65 | Eric Heritage | LEI | M50 | 75:35 | 12.39 | ||||
66 | John Duffield | CHIG | M60 | 75:52 | 12.44 | ||||
67 | Dave Collier | DFOK | M55 | 75:53 | 12.44 | ||||
68 | Ray Curtis | CHIG | M55 | 76:08 | 12.48 | ||||
69 | Rod Mansel | SUFFOC | M50 | 76:58 | 12.62 | ||||
70 | Pete Dudman | SO | M55 | 77:04 | 12.63 | ||||
71 | Ashley Tilling | MV | M50 | 77:08 | 12.64 | ||||
72 | Richard Barker | SOS | M55 | 78:48 | 12.92 | ||||
73 | Eddie Banks | SOS | M55 | 79:54 | 13.10 | ||||
74 | Dave Cave-Ayland | DFOK | M55 | 81:58 | 13.44 | ||||
75 | Simon Virgo | SAX | M50 | 83:20 | 13.66 | ||||
76 | Ian Lawson | WAOC | M55 | 83:31 | 13.69 | ||||
77 | Colin Jackson | HAVOC | M45 | 84:12 | 13.80 | ||||
78 | Ralph Liddell | SAX | M60 | 86:15 | 14.14 | ||||
79 | Philip Haydon | CHIG | M55 | 87:29 | 14.34 | ||||
80 | Rob Sibley | SAX | M55 | 89:00 | 14.59 | ||||
81 | Paul Lowe | SUFFOC | M50 | 89:18 | 14.64 | ||||
82 | Rakesh Chandraker | WAOC | M45 | 93:35 | 15.34 | ||||
83 | George Engelhardt | MV | M55 | 95:56 | 15.73 | ||||
84 | Barry McElearney | SO | M40 | 96:09 | 15.76 | ||||
85 | Nigel Hills | SAX | M50 | 110:06 | 18.05 | ||||
86 | Michael Hill | HAVOC | M55 | 115:28 | 18.93 | ||||
n/c | Guy Middleton | MV | M40 | 76:22 | 12.52 | ||||
Jeremy Oakenfull | SLOW | M21 | 123:00 | m10-14 | |||||
Alan Hickling | SAX | M45 | 50:04 | m11-14 | |||||
Tim Scarborough | SAX | M21 | 74:33 | m2 | |||||
David Dawson | DFOK | M50 | 60:51 | No Start |
Name | Club | Class | Time | Mins/K | |||||
1 | Bryony Crickmore | SO | W20 | 46:03 | 10.47 | ||||
2 | Alison Harding | HH | W45 | 48:54 | 11.11 | ||||
3 | Samantha Martin | MV | W18 | 53:15 | 12.10 | ||||
4 | Sue Crickmore | SO | W45 | 57:06 | 12.98 | ||||
5 | Sandra Vogel | MV | W45 | 60:23 | 13.72 | ||||
6 | Carol House | SO | W50 | 61:07 | 13.89 | ||||
7 | Penny Marsh | SO | W45 | 61:26 | 13.96 | ||||
8 | Judith Carder | SO | W50 | 62:28 | 14.20 | ||||
9 | Chris Jepson | SO | W50 | 63:55 | 14.53 | ||||
10 | Lyn West | SOS | W55 | 67:28 | 15.33 | ||||
11 | Sue Carton | SOS | W55 | 68:23 | 15.54 | ||||
12 | Louise Sylva | DFOK | W45 | 70:49 | 16.09 | ||||
13 | Rowan Purkis | SAX | W55 | 74:19 | 16.89 | ||||
14 | Jane Breed | HH | W55 | 75:29 | 17.16 | ||||
15 | Catherine Galvin | LOK | W45 | 75:54 | 17.25 | ||||
16 | Jane Harvey | SAX | W55 | 77:13 | 17.55 | ||||
17 | Heather Brown | SAX | W55 | 77:26 | 17.60 | ||||
18 | Lindsey Freeman | WAOC | W55 | 77:37 | 17.64 | ||||
19 | Janet Cronk | WAOC | W50 | 79:28 | 18.06 | ||||
20 | Wendy Welham | SOS | W50 | 79:58 | 18.17 | ||||
21 | Sue Pearson | SO | W55 | 81:32 | 18.53 | ||||
22 | Alison Curtis | CHIG | W50 | 88:54 | 20.20 | ||||
23 | Nancy Powell Davies | SOS | W55 | 89:16 | 20.29 | ||||
24 | Susan Hooper | HH | W55 | 89:43 | 20.39 | ||||
25 | Sally Wilkinson | SUFFOC | W45 | 89:57 | 20.44 | ||||
26 | Fiona Wilson | SAX | W45 | 91:31 | 20.80 | ||||
27 | Barbara Fothergill | HAVOC | W50 | 93:02 | 21.14 | ||||
28 | Rosalie Liddell | SAX | W50 | 100:55 | 22.94 | ||||
29 | Julia Robertson | SOS | W55 | 102:54 | 23.39 | ||||
30 | Janet Biggs | HAVOC | W55 | 104:41 | 23.79 | ||||
31 | Joan Mills | SAX | W65 | 105:10 | 23.90 | ||||
32 | Karen Heybrock | WAOC | W45 | 111:22 | 25.31 | ||||
33 | Sally Pribul | CHIG | W55 | 114:00 | 25.91 | ||||
34 | Anita Kingdon | SAX | W55 | 115:25 | 26.23 | ||||
35 | Julie Collins | DFOK | W45 | 120:14 | 27.33 | ||||
36 | Lorna Hills | SAX | W50 | 132:26 | 30.10 | ||||
n/c | Joanne Hickling | SAX | W40 | 60:46 | 13.81 | ||||
n/c | Clare Todd | LOK | W21 | 94:35 | 21.50 | ||||
n/c | Anna Engwell | HAVOC | W40 | 189:36 | 43.09 |
Name | Club | Class | Time | Mins/K | |||||
1 | Alan Williamson | SO | M60 | 40:46 | 9.27 | ||||
2 | Peter Martin | SAX | M60 | 41:50 | 9.51 | ||||
3 | Paul Oates | DFOK | M60 | 42:16 | 9.61 | ||||
4 | Tim Pribul | CHIG | M60 | 45:04 | 10.24 | ||||
5 | Mike Baron | SO | M65 | 47:11 | 10.72 | ||||
6 | Garry Parmenter | HAVOC | M60 | 47:39 | 10.83 | ||||
7 | Mike Perry | SAX | M65 | 47:44 | 10.85 | ||||
8 | Michael Bickle | WAOC | M60 | 49:47 | 11.31 | ||||
9 | Mick Smith | HH | M60 | 50:14 | 11.42 | ||||
10 | Chris Drew | HH | M60 | 50:42 | 11.52 | ||||
11 | Philip Gristwood | MV | M60 | 51:46 | 11.77 | ||||
12 | Geoffrey Newton | MV | M60 | 52:07 | 11.84 | ||||
13 | Tom Edelsten | CHIG | M65 | 52:12 | 11.86 | ||||
14 | James McAlpin | SAX | M60 | 52:14 | 11.87 | ||||
15 | Brian Daniel | HAVOC | M60 | 53:18 | 12.11 | ||||
16 | Robin Campbell | CHIG | M70 | 53:27 | 12.15 | ||||
17 | Ron Hunnisett | SO | M60 | 53:39 | 12.19 | ||||
18 | Jeremy Oldershaw | SAX | M70 | 54:19 | 12.34 | ||||
19 | Roger Moulding | HH | M60 | 55:52 | 12.70 | ||||
20 | Chris McDonald | MV | M65 | 57:10 | 12.99 | ||||
21 | Greg Birdseye | LOK | M60 | 57:27 | 13.06 | ||||
22 | Jim Parker | SO | M60 | 58:06 | 13.20 | ||||
23 | Doug Deeks | SAX | M70 | 59:51 | 13.60 | ||||
24 | Pat Maher | SO | M70 | 63:31 | 14.44 | ||||
25 | Phil Basford | DFOK | M60 | 63:39 | 14.47 | ||||
26 | Bill Alexander | MV | M65 | 63:53 | 14.52 | ||||
27 | Chris Simpson | SO | M60 | 64:02 | 14.55 | ||||
28 | John Lewis | DFOK | M60 | 64:09 | 14.58 | ||||
29 | Peter Allen | WAOC | M60 | 66:03 | 15.01 | ||||
30 | John Collyer | SOS | M60 | 66:12 | 15.05 | ||||
31 | Anthony Biggs | HAVOC | M60 | 68:46 | 15.63 | ||||
32 | John Hardy | LOK | M65 | 72:56 | 16.58 | ||||
33 | Wesley Musall | SUFFOC | M60 | 80:37 | 18.32 | ||||
34 | Brian Dinsley | SAX | M70 | 81:41 | 18.56 | ||||
35 | Brian Farhall | SO | M65 | 82:11 | 18.68 | ||||
36 | Philip Winn | MV | M65 | 82:19 | 18.71 | ||||
37 | Dave Skinner | SOS | M60 | 85:15 | 19.38 | ||||
38 | Tony Connellan | SAX | M70 | 87:39 | 19.92 | ||||
39 | John Russell | SOS | M65 | 89:53 | 20.43 | ||||
40 | Tony Extance | SAX | M70 | 89:56 | 20.44 | ||||
41 | Bill McLean | SUFFOC | M70 | 92:12 | 20.95 | ||||
42 | Hally Hardie | WAOC | M65 | 106:04 | 24.11 | ||||
n/c | Dave Dorling | DFOK | M35 | 54:01 | 12.28 | ||||
n/c | Daniel Reuman | NONE | M21 | 66:17 | 15.06 | ||||
n/c | Andrew Fisher | MV | M50 | 96:52 | 22.02 |
Name | Club | Class | Time | Mins/K | |||||
1 | Liz Drew | HH | W60 | 48:17 | 14.20 | ||||
2 | Ruth Rhodes | SO | W65 | 54:08 | 15.92 | ||||
3 | Mike Gammon | SO | M75 | 54:39 | 16.07 | ||||
4 | Jennifer Taylor | CHIG | W65 | 55:54 | 16.44 | ||||
5 | Chris Baker | DFOK | M75 | 57:18 | 16.85 | ||||
6 | Ruby Campbell | CHIG | W70 | 58:02 | 17.07 | ||||
7 | Susan Howes | SAX | W65 | 59:36 | 17.53 | ||||
8 | Susan Parker | SO | W65 | 63:10 | 18.58 | ||||
9 | Ros West | CHIG | W60 | 63:20 | 18.63 | ||||
10 | Ron Oxburgh | WAOC | M75 | 71:24 | 21.00 | ||||
11 | Jane Daniel | HAVOC | W60 | 72:09 | 21.22 | ||||
12 | Isobel Bailey | NONE | W50 | 72:41 | 21.38 | ||||
13 | Bridget Hooper | SO | W65 | 73:53 | 21.73 | ||||
14 | Cath Shipley | HAVOC | W60 | 80:00 | 23.53 | ||||
15 | Ursula Oxburgh | WAOC | W75 | 80:03 | 23.54 | ||||
16 | Frances Goldingay | HH | W60 | 80:49 | 23.77 | ||||
17 | Anne Power | LOK | W75 | 88:26 | 26.01 | ||||
18 | Brian Smith | SO | M75 | 104:29 | 30.73 | ||||
19 | Margaret Stedman | MV | W70 | 124:18 | 36.56 | ||||
20 | Gill Smith | SO | W70 | 137:52 | 40.55 | ||||
n/c | Christopher Schofield | MV | M18 | 29:53 | 8.79 | ||||
n/c | Philip Young | HH | M50 | 60:57 | 17.93 | ||||
n/c | Carol Downie | DFOK | W55 | 90:51 | 26.72 | ||||
n/c | Rob Gladden | SAX | M45 | 91:18 | 26.85 | ||||
Geraldine Russell | SOS | W65 | 60:08 | m5 | |||||
Yvonne McLean | SUFFOC | W70 | 82:38 | w4 |
Name | Club | Class | Time | Mins/K | |||||
1 | Jonathan Crickmore | SO | M16 | 22:00 | 6.67 | ||||
2 | Chris Young | HH | M16 | 24:08 | 7.31 | ||||
3 | Jonathan Cronk | WAOC | M18 | 28:45 | 8.71 | ||||
4 | Lucy Thraves | SO | W16 | 31:55 | 9.67 | ||||
5 | Richard Purkis | SAX | M16 | 32:27 | 9.83 | ||||
6 | Alice Campbell | CHIG | W16 | 32:42 | 9.91 | ||||
7 | James Park | SOS | M18 | 34:25 | 10.43 | ||||
8 | Christopher Schofield | MV | M18 | 34:36 | 10.48 | ||||
9 | Rachel Collins | SO | W16 | 34:42 | 10.52 | ||||
10 | James Haynes | WAOC | M16 | 38:34 | 11.69 | ||||
11 | Hannah Newton | SOS | W18 | 38:47 | 11.75 | ||||
12 | Sophie Louth | WAOC | W18 | 41:30 | 12.58 | ||||
13 | Jacqueline Heybrock | WAOC | W18 | 43:47 | 13.27 | ||||
14 | Jon Peet | DARTFORD | M35 | 43:55 | 13.31 | ||||
15 | Sushruta Chandraker | WAOC | W18 | 44:53 | 13.60 | ||||
16 | Ellen Sanderson | SOS | W18 | 47:14 | 14.31 | ||||
17 | Todd Cooper | WAOC | M14 | 52:07 | 15.79 | ||||
18 | Caitlin Campbell | CHIG | W14 | 53:04 | 16.08 | ||||
19 | Conor Weed | SUFFOC | M18 | 53:55 | 16.34 | ||||
20 | Michael Park | SOS | M16 | 57:11 | 17.33 | ||||
21 | Michael Bridgen | NONE | M21 | 61:23 | 18.60 | ||||
22 | Amanda Barlow | SLOW | W21 | 64:12 | 19.45 | ||||
23 | Thomas Robertson | SOS | M18 | 69:31 | 21.07 | ||||
24 | Anna Machin | SOS | W18 | 79:43 | 24.16 | ||||
25 | Rosalind Short | HHERTS | W50 | 110:40 | 33.54 | ||||
26 | Thomas Martin | MV | M16 | 112:43 | 34.16 | ||||
Kjell Tullus | SLOW | M55 | 0:00 | No finish |
Name | Club | Class | Time | Mins/K | |||||
1 | Nick Jarvis | SO | M14 | 25:16 | 7.66 | ||||
2 | William Louth | WAOC | M12 | 25:51 | 7.83 | ||||
3 | Alex Lines | SO | M14 | 26:27 | 8.02 | ||||
4 | Mark Purkis | SAX | M14 | 27:39 | 8.38 | ||||
5 | Matthew Haynes | WAOC | M14 | 30:03 | 9.11 | ||||
6 | Jonathan Heybrock | WAOC | M14 | 30:49 | 9.34 | ||||
7 | Bryn Wilkinson | SUFFOC | M12 | 33:17 | 10.09 | ||||
8 | Thomas Birkett | SOS | M12 | 34:06 | 10.33 | ||||
9 | Kieran Marsh | SO | M12 | 35:04 | 10.63 | ||||
10 | Robert Young | HH | M12 | 36:03 | 10.92 | ||||
11 | Edward Lines | SO | M12 | 38:00 | 11.52 | ||||
12 | Euan Marsh | SO | M14 | 38:59 | 11.81 | ||||
13 | Nicholas Harrison | SOS | M14 | 39:10 | 11.87 | ||||
14 | Matthew Leitch | SO | M12 | 39:30 | 11.97 | ||||
15 | Roderick Mansel | SUFFOC | M12 | 43:04 | 13.05 | ||||
16 | Katie Lobley | DFOK | W14 | 48:15 | 14.62 | ||||
17 | Henry Mole | SOS | M12 | 49:42 | 15.06 | ||||
18 | Tom Jarvis | SO | M10 | 49:59 | 15.15 | ||||
19 | Liam Marsh | SO | M12 | 50:30 | 15.30 | ||||
20 | Emily Lobley | DFOK | W12 | 51:14 | 15.53 | ||||
21 | Jack Ashworth | SO | M12 | 52:15 | 15.83 | ||||
22 | Lewis Cooper | WAOC | M10 | 53:41 | 16.27 | ||||
23 | Mihir Chandraker | WAOC | M12 | 56:32 | 17.13 | ||||
24 | Arran Weed | SUFFOC | M14 | 60:20 | 18.28 | ||||
25 | Bronwen Mansel | SUFFOC | W12 | 62:10 | 18.84 | ||||
26 | Harriet Fisher | MV | W14 | 62:57 | 19.08 | ||||
27 | Owen Haigh | CHIG | M10 | 64:57 | 19.68 | ||||
28 | Laura Matthews | NONE | W21 | 70:36 | 21.39 | ||||
29 | Danny Figg | HH | M12 | 87:16 | 26.44 | ||||
Dan Corbie | SO | M12 | 0:00 | No finish | |||||
Rowan Speers | DFOK | M14 | 51:21 | Retd |
Name | Club | Class | Time | Mins/K | |||||
1 | Lachlan Haigh | CHIG | M10 | 26:39 | 11.59 | ||||
2 | Jack Leitch | SO | M12 | 27:28 | 11.94 | ||||
3 | Duncan Cooper | WAOC | M10 | 29:44 | 12.93 | ||||
4 | Gemma Gostick | HH | W35 | 31:20 | 13.62 | ||||
5 | Marcus Blowers | CHIG | M10 | 32:52 | 14.29 | ||||
6 | Samuel Leitch | SO | M10 | 35:17 | 15.34 | ||||
7 | Sophie McElearney | SO | W10 | 38:23 | 16.69 | ||||
8 | Alex Blowers | CHIG | M10 | 39:55 | 17.36 | ||||
9 | Kendra Moon | NONE | W21 | 41:18 | 17.96 | ||||
10 | Jean Valle | NONE | W10 | 59:45 | 25.98 | ||||
11 | Annie Valle | NONE | W10 | 59:52 | 26.03 |