6.400km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Richard Purkis | SAX | M20 | 52:56 |
2nd | Clare Howes | SAX | W21 | 56:10 |
3rd | Neil Speers | DFOK | M45 | 60:33 |
4th | David Thomas | SAX | M18 | 60:57 |
5th | Bohdan Rainczuk | SAX | M50 | 64:27 |
6th | Sean Cronin | DFOK | M45 | 66:00 |
7th | Andrew Pitcher | DFOK | M45 | 67:46 |
8th | Richard Bostock | SAX | M45 | 71:33 |
9th | Jerry Purkis | SAX | M55 | 73:24 |
10th | Dave Cave-Ayland | DFOK | M55 | 73:40 |
11th | Sarah Howes | SAX | W50 | 76:22 |
12th | Graham Thomas | SAX | M50 | 77:11 |
13th | Mike Solomon | SAX | M65 | 78:24 |
14th | Doug Deeks | SAX | M70 | 80:15 |
15th | Philip Norris | SAX | M60 | 83:30 |
16th | Philip Craven | DFOK | M55 | 84:47 |
17th | Jean Fitzgerald | SAX | W55 | 85:42 |
18th | Mike Bolton | MV | M60 | 86:24 |
19th | Marion Bird | GO | W50 | 90:59 |
20th | Heather Brown | SAX | W60 | 91:51 |
21st | Nicholas Betts | SAX | M45 | 93:33 |
mp | Geoff Goodwin | DFOK | M60 | |
mp | Craig Manley | NONE | M35 | |
mp | Mark Purkis | SAX | M18 | 58:36 |
mp | Mike Garvin | SLOW | M40 | 69:05 |
mp | Richard Whitaker | SAX | M60 | 70:42 |
mp | Simon Greenwood | SAX | M55 | 73:55 |
mp | Keith Parkes | DFOK | M65 | 95:12 |
3.500km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Janna Nikandrova | NONE | W35 | 36:34 |
2nd | Andrew Ward | SO | M50 | 55:16 |
3rd | Becky Young | HH | W16 | 58:45 |
4th | Liam Ives | SAX | M16 | 59:26 |
5th | Toni Ives | SAX | W45 | 59:34 |
6th | Katie Lobley | 64:20 | ||
7th | Alexander Betts | SAX | M14 | 65:48 |
8th | Anthony Barrable | RAFO | M65 | 66:29 |
9th | Katie Taylor | SAX | W14 | 67:20 |
10th | Allison Page | DFOK | W40 | 68:15 |
11th | Alison Bostock | SAX | W40 | 69:38 |
12th | Joan Mills | SAX | W65 | 72:13 |
13th | Marion Bond | SAX | W45 | 72:39 |
14th | Andrew Thomas | SAX | M16 | 74:52 |
15th | John Capeling | SAX | M70 | 77:27 |
16th | Eifion Evans | SAX | M45 | 83:04 |
17th | Tony Connellan | SAX | M70 | 84:42 |
18th | Desmond Ehrich | SAX | M40 | 90:25 |
19th | Joshua Ehrich | SAX | M12 | 90:26 |
20th | Gareth Rees-Evans | NONE | M50 | 129:05 |
mp | Katie Lobley | DFOK | W17 | 66:23 |
mp | Eglantine Betts | SAX | W12 | 120:08 |
3.300km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Samuel Gorton | SAX | M14 | 28:31 |
2nd | Holly Page | DFOK | W12 | 42:51 |
3rd | Emily Ford | SAX | W14 | 46:01 |
4th | James Ford | SAX | M12 | 46:02 |
5th= | Freddie Goodfellow | SAX | M10 | 54:44 |
5th= | Matthew Keenan | SAX | M11 | 54:44 |
7th | Stephanie Keenan | SAX | W10 | 55:17 |
8th | Ruslan Nikandrovs | NONE | M40 | 66:38 |
9th | Oliver Hughes | SAX | M10 | 75:11 |
10th | Samuel Hughes | SAX | M10 | 75:26 |
11th | Jamie Ives | SAX | M12 | 94:53 |
2.200km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Matthew Taylor | SAX | M8 | 23:43 |
2nd | Henry Taylor | SAX | M8 | 25:29 |
3rd | Benedict Hatton | SAX | M8 | 26:05 |
4th | Thomas Hatton | SAX | M10 | 26:55 |
5th | Emily Page | DFOK | W10 | 28:01 |
6th | Tay-Lah Bradley | SAX | W12 | 29:13 |
7th | Henry Arnold | SAX | M10 | 30:39 |
8th | Jennifer Bricknell | SAX | W10 | 31:16 |
9th | Michael Cameron | SAX | M10 | 33:02 |
10th | Matthew Mara | SAX | M10 | 34:51 |
11th | Lewis Bricknell | SAX | M9 | 34:53 |
12th | Daniel Niblett | NONE | M5 | 34:54 |
13th | Matthew Lee | SAX | M10 | 41:04 |
14th | Simon Bowgen | SAX | M10 | 41:08 |
15th | Benjamin Justice | SAX | M8 | 43:32 |
16th | Ben Froud | SAX | M10 | 50:51 |
17th | Charlotte Froud | SAX | W8 | 51:16 |
18th | Ruth Niblett | NONE | W7 | 52:28 |
19th | Madeline Gorton | SAX | W10 | 66:03 |
20th | Caitlin Ehrich | SAX | W10 | 93:45 |
21st | Lucy Conaghan | SAX | W8 | 94:25 |
mp | Elsa Burdett | SAX | W10 | 52:11 |