6km 200m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Jack Kosky | SO | M21 | 40:52 |
2nd | Andrew Hill | MV | M21 | 41:04 |
3rd | Chris Hooker | SO | M50 | 43:52 |
4th | Dave Pickup | SAX | M45 | 44:25 |
5th | Angus Harrington | HH | M14 | 46:18 |
6th | Andrew Evans | DFOK | M60 | 48:56 |
7th | Richard Wilkes | HAVOC | M21 | 49:08 |
8th | Neil Speers | DFOK | M45 | 49:47 |
9th | Sheralee Bailey | DFOK | W45 | 50:51 |
10th | Alison Howe | SAX | W40 | 51:57 |
11th | Alan Hickling | SAX | M50 | 52:52 |
12th | Andrea Rebora | SLOW | M45 | 53:53 |
13th | Rod Harrington | DFOK | M45 | 55:33 |
14th | Joanne Hickling | SAX | W50 | 56:14 |
15th | Simon Blanchflower | SAX | M60 | 56:33 |
16th | Richard Field | SAX | M50 | 57:36 |
17th | James Ford | SAX | M16 | 58:45 |
18th | Jerry Purkis | SAX | M55 | 58:53 |
19th | Neil Watts | SO | M55 | 59:44 |
20th | Roger Roberts | SO | M65 | 61:31 |
21st | Liam Ives | SAX | M18 | 61:44 |
22nd | David Kingdom | SAX | M60 | 62:18 |
23rd | Andrew Derrick | SAX | M40 | 63:39 |
24th | Christine Jepson | SO | W55 | 65:20 |
25th | Philip Norris | SAX | M65 | 66:15 |
26th | Richard Whitaker | SAX | M60 | 66:34 |
27th | David Cave-Ayland | DFOK | M60 | 67:02 |
28th | Nick Raper | SLOW | M21 | 67:48 |
29th | John Morris | SO | M70 | 77:22 |
30th | Mike Bolton | MV | M65 | 77:42 |
31st | Lisa Blair | SAX | W35 | 78:18 |
32nd | Andy Ward | SO | M50 | 78:47 |
33rd | Ralph Phillips | SO | M70 | 85:56 |
34th | Samantha Prior | SAX | W35 | 87:04 |
35th | Jonathan Snil | SLOW | M21 | 90:40 |
36th | Lesley Brown | HOC | W65 | 91:55 |
m7-14 | Graham Thomas | SAX | M50 | 31:09 |
m13 | Andrew Pitcher | DFOK | M50 | 47:24 |
m8-15 | Eric Brown | HOC | M65 | 59:45 |
m6-15 | Rebecca Dal Bon | SLOW | W21 | 60:44 |
m10 | Nicholas Betts | SAX | M50 | 71:41 |
m11-13 | Sean Fishpool | SO | M40 | 89:53 |
dns m10 | Mark Collins | DFOK | M55 | 725:44 |
3km 150m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Jennifer Bricknell | SAX | W16 | 13:49 |
2nd | Fynn Bearfoot | NONE | M14 | 15:24 |
3rd | Henry Taylor | SAX | M12 | 15:30 |
4th | Matt Lee | SAX | M14 | 16:31 |
5th | Lewis Bricknell | SAX | M14 | 16:42 |
6th | Sam Parker | NONE | M14 | 16:56 |
7th | Toby Prior | SAX | M10 | 17:41 |
8th | Joseph Derrick | SAX | M12 | 18:45 |
9th | Ben Elliott | NONE | M14 | 18:47 |
10th | Matthew Derrick | SAX | M12 | 19:25 |
11th | Tel Robinson | NONE | M14 | 20:07 |
12th | Linus Sheaff | NONE | M14 | 21:01 |
13th | Waseem Shousha | NONE | M10 | 21:07 |
14th | Alfred Duchars | NONE | M14 | 22:09 |
15th | Ruby Greensides | NONE | W12 | 22:28 |
16th | Michael Gibson | NONE | M12 | 23:09 |
17th | Amy Shepherd-Bowman | DFOK | W12 | 23:11 |
18th | Rachael Renwick | SAX | W12 | 23:44 |
19th | Luke Sokhal | NONE | M14 | 25:20 |
20th | Harriet + Amber | SO | W10 | 31:36 |
21st | Grace + Bryony | SO | W12 | 36:56 |
m8 | Simon Bowgen | SAX | M14 | 19:12 |
1.5km 150m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Jake Wilson | SAX | M10 | 10:11 |
2nd | Ben Cronin | SAX | M10 | 13:14 |
3rd | Ellie Taylor | SAX | W10 | 14:46 |
4th | Callum Pattenden | SAX | M14 | 15:19 |
5th | Brooke Kirby | SAX | W10 | 15:42 |
6th | Abigail Wilks | SAX | W9 | 16:01 |
7th | Cleo Rogers | NONE | W10 | 20:57 |
8th | William Prior | SAX | M5 | 25:01 |
9th | Thomas Wilson | SAX | M14 | 27:02 |
10th | Esther Adesanyu | SAX | W10 | 27:29 |
11th | Joanne Adesanyu | SAX | W10 | 27:30 |
12th | Daniel Rogers | NONE | M16 | 34:27 |
13th | Kasie Chapman | SAX (LORDSWOOD) | W7 | 37:12 |
14th | Matteo Rebora | SLOW | M10 | 37:54 |
45km 200m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Kenneth Fox | SAX | M50 | 43:10 |
2nd | Keith Parkes | DFOK | M70 | 46:07 |
3rd | Philip Craven | DFOK | M60 | 47:22 |
4th | Julie Collins | DFOK | W55 | 48:21 |
5th | Heather Brown | SAX | W65 | 49:17 |
6th | Rowan Purkis | SAX | W60 | 50:28 |
7th | Jean Fitzgerald | SAX | W60 | 50:47 |
8th | Rob Sibley | SAX | M60 | 51:26 |
9th | Jeremy Oldershaw | SAX | M75 | 51:57 |
10th | Geoff Goodwin | DFOK | M60 | 52:40 |
11th= | Michael Cameron | SAX | M14 | 52:56 |
11th= | Elsa Burdett | SAX | W14 | 52:56 |
13th | Josh Davis | NONE | M14 | 53:06 |
14th | James Davis | NONE | M40 | 53:10 |
15th | Emily Ford | SAX | W18 | 53:24 |
16th | David Carwardine | NONE | M50 | 58:13 |
17th | Roger Pring | SAX | M70 | 61:23 |
18th | TOni Ives | SAX | W50 | 62:41 |
19th | Beryl Pring | SAX | W65 | 62:47 |
20th | Ishani Lily Milward-Bose | SAX | W14 | 63:56 |
21st | Christopher Marshall | CHIG | M40 | 64:46 |
22nd | Gill Sinclair | SAX | W40 | 68:02 |
23rd | Rishi Milward-Bose | SAX | W12 | 73:22 |
24th | Joan Mills | SAX | W70 | 83:52 |
25th | Ffion Bricknell | SAX | W12 | 90:20 |
26th | Anthony Extance | SAX | M80 | 91:16 |
27th | Chris Baker | DFOK | 94:18 | |
28th | Rosie Merry | DFOK | W50 | 94:35 |
29th | Marion Bond | SAX | W50 | 96:13 |
30th | Anita Kingdon | SAX | W60 | 105:07 |
m5-12 | Teodor Pelteshki | DFOK | M16 | 63:02 |
m4-7 | Kirsty Milward | SAX | W45 | 73:01 |
m5-7 | Anthony Barrable | RAFO | M70 | 73:54 |
m5 | Colin Merry | DFOK | M60 | 93:08 |
m10-11 | Eric Pogson | NONE | M8 | 98:38 |