5.6km 225m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Brendon Howe | SAX | M45 | 48:05 |
2nd | Alan Hickling | SAX | M50 | 54:56 |
3rd | Mark Collins | DFOK | M55 | 54:57 |
4th | Sladjana Perac | NONE | W21 | 55:49 |
5th | Peter Martin | SAX | M65 | 58:56 |
6th | Sheralee Bailey | DFOK | W45 | 59:35 |
7th | Rachel Collins | DFOK | W21 | 59:36 |
8th | Alison Howe | SAX | W45 | 61:00 |
9th | James Ford | SAX | M18 | 61:24 |
10th | Antoine Pesenti | DFOK | M45 | 63:42 |
11th | Andrew Evans | DFOK | M60 | 65:19 |
12th | Dave Pickup | SAX | M45 | 66:05 |
13th | Bohdan Rainczuk | SAX | M55 | 69:42 |
14th | Graham Thomas | SAX | M18 | 71:55 |
15th | Simon Greenwood | SAX | M60 | 72:56 |
16th | Andrew Derrick | SAX | M45 | 75:27 |
17th | David Kingdon | SAX | M65 | 75:34 |
18th | Robert Hadden | SAX | M45 | 76:12 |
19th | Nikola Perac | NONE | M21 | 79:00 |
20th | Nicholas Betts | SAX | M50 | 79:48 |
21st | Jerry Purkis | SAX | M60 | 80:27 |
22nd | Graham Sutton | MV | M70 | 85:40 |
23rd | Julie Collins | DFOK | W55 | 89:06 |
24th | Samantha Prior | SAX | W35 | 96:01 |
25th | Philip Craven | DFOK | M60 | 97:55 |
26th | Lisa Blair | SAX | W40 | 98:42 |
27th | Philip Norris | SAX | M65 | 100:10 |
rtd | Andrew Pitcher | DFOK | M50 | |
m17-18 | Mark Glaisher | SAX | M65 | 79:04 |
4km 150m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Neil Speers | DFOK | M50 | 40:05 |
2nd | Sarah Howes | SAX | W55 | 47:37 |
3rd | Robin KIngman | SAX | M65 | 52:50 |
4th | Stuart Williams | SAX | M40 | 55:46 |
5th | Ian Catchpole | DFOK | M35 | 69:14 |
6th | Hayley Collins | DFOK | W21 | 69:44 |
7th | George Englehardt | MV | M65 | 69:49 |
8th | Neil Gemmell | DFOK | M60 | 71:50 |
9th | Roger Pring | SAX | M70 | 72:38 |
10th | Dave Collier | DFOK | M65 | 75:54 |
11th | Christopher Marshall | CHIG | M40 | 77:13 |
12th | Neil Bricknell | SAX | M50 | 77:39 |
13th | Steven Elliott | SAX | M55 | 78:23 |
14th | Ffion Bricknell | SAX | W14 | 78:36 |
15th | Beryl Pring | SAX | W70 | 80:53 |
16th | Keith Fuller | SAX | M50 | 85:08 |
17th | Stephanie Hill/Thomas Jeffery | NONE | W21 | 86:15 |
18th | Fynn Beatfoot | M18 | 92:47 | |
19th | Marion Bond | SAX | W50 | 94:32 |
20th | Linus Sheaff | DFOK | M14 | 94:39 |
21st | Nathan Judd | MV | M14 | 107:20 |
22nd | Anthony Barrable | RAFO | M70 | 114:32 |
3.7km 135m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Finlay Corrie | SAX | M10 | 61:02 |
2nd | Toby Prior | SAX | M12 | 66:55 |
3rd | Cosmo Siddons | DFOK | M14 | 68:16 |
4th | Larry Baker | NONE | M40 | 71:04 |
5th | Luke Sokhal | NONE | M16 | 75:27 |
6th | Austin Howe | SAX | M12 | 80:17 |
7th | Ruby Andrews | NONE | W12 | 82:09 |
8th | Myla Stilling | NONE | W12 | 83:09 |
9th | Tom Henderson | NONE | M14 | 83:44 |
10th | Joseph Gibson | NONE | M14 | 85:41 |
11th | Jake Hodkinson | NONE | M14 | 87:36 |
rtd | Monty Nendick | CFCS | M10 | |
m7-11 | Maxime Pesenti | DFOK | M14 | 48:26 |
m4 m6-11 | Flora Wilson | SAX | W40 | 86:34 |
m6-11 | Keiran Donoghue | SAX | M16 | 93:42 |
2.9km 60m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Ben Cronin | SAX | M12 | 21:13 |
2nd | James Watson | NONE | M14 | 23:39 |
3rd | Alfie Mayne | SAX | M8 | 27:18 |
4th | Kasie Chapman | SAX | W9 | 28:19 |
5th | Luke Evans | SAX | M10 | 29:50 |
6th | Abigail WIlks | SAX | W12 | 31:32 |
7th | William Prior | SAX | M10 | 35:57 |
8th | Yasmin Shousha | NONE | W6 | 36:34 |
9th | Joshua | SAX | M12 | 38:19 |
10th | Eric Pogson | SAX | M10 | 43:44 |
11th | Abigail Allen | SAX | W10 | 47:31 |
12th | Immy Sheaff | NONE | W12 | 48:26 |
13th | Jake WIlson | SAX | M12 | 89:55 |
14th | Samuel Wilson | NONE | M12 | 90:02 |
20 controls, limit 1 hour
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Score | Time | Points | Bonus/Penalty | Manual Adj | Controls, in order visited |
---|