4.75km 110m
Pos | Name | Team | Club | Relay | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Sam Leitch (n/c) | SO4 (DB) | SO | DayBreak | M18 | 25:33 |
2nd | Thomas Howell | SNoozers (PP) | SN | Peter Palmer | M18 | 26:38 |
3rd | Sam Leitch | So Well Coached (PP) | SO | Peter Palmer | M18 | 28:46 |
4th | Charlie Rennie | A New WCOC (PP) | WCOC | Peter Palmer | M16 | 29:22 |
5th | Alex Fielding | Happy Hares (PP) | HH | Peter Palmer | M16 | 30:58 |
6th | Adam Methven | BKOntenders (DB) | BKO | DayBreak | M14 | 33:08 |
7th | Max Mobus | Killer Bees (PP,JG) | SYO | Peter Palmer | M16 | 33:27 |
8th | Matthew Morris | Bumble Bees (PP,JG) | SYO | Peter Palmer | M16 | 35:03 |
9th | Pelle Nilsson | OK Linne 1 (PP) | OK LINNE | Peter Palmer | M16 | 35:28 |
10th | Tommy Rollins | SuNrise (DB) | SN | DayBreak | M14 | 37:21 |
11th | Wilf Teasdale | The WCOC Strikes Back (PP,JG) | WCOC | Peter Palmer | M14 | 37:41 |
12th | Emils Ummers | SO much potential (PP) | SO | Peter Palmer | M16 | 38:31 |
13th | Benjamin Townsend | Worker Bees (DB) | SYO | DayBreak | M14 | 38:41 |
14th | Ilya Schippers | SOup (DB) | SO | DayBreak | M16 | 39:22 |
15th | Tina Mills-Hicks | Go Nuts (PP,NT,JG) | GO | Peter Palmer | W14 | 39:24 |
16th | Nathan Chapple | OD Juniors (PP) | OD | Peter Palmer | M16 | 40:14 |
17th | Robin Blake | Happy Hawks (DB) | HH | DayBreak | M12 | 40:40 |
18th | Joni Muller av Uhr | OK Linne/KSOK | OK LINNE/KARLSKRONASOK | Peter Palmer | W16 | 40:42 |
19th | Olmo Combley | Wanna bees (PP,JG) | SYO | Peter Palmer | M14 | 40:56 |
20th | Barney Steventon-Barnes | SUFFOC Juniors (PP,NT) | SUFFOC | Peter Palmer | M16 | 41:34 |
21st | Robbie Lightfoot | Bees Knees (DB) | SYO | DayBreak | M12 | 42:19 |
22nd | Tiago Pereira | The Jabberwaocs (DB) | WAOC | DayBreak | M18 | 46:44 |
23rd | Clare Rodgers | Return of the WCOC (PP,JG) | WCOC | Peter Palmer | W16 | 46:47 |
24th | Axel Gidlund | OK Linne 2 | OK LINNE | Peter Palmer | M16 | 49:00 |
25th | Sarah Darley | GO-ji berries (PP,NT,JG) | GO | Peter Palmer | W14 | 49:56 |
26th | Jospeh Derrik | Kent Juniors Rock! (NT) | SAX/DFOK | Peter Palmer | M16 | 59:36 |
27th | Toby Prior | Kent Juniors Attack! (DB) | SAX/DFOK | DayBreak | M14 | 63:43 |
w2 m5-7 w10 m14-15 m18-19 | Leo Bloomfield | Dawn Busters (DB) | MHOC | DayBreak | M16 | 50:17 |